Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Uma Thurman

Uma Thurman 45 years

Birth Date:
April 28, 1970, UTC
Birth Name:
Uma Karuna Thurman
Birth Place:
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height:
5' 11 (1.80)

Watch Movies with Uma Thurman


Report a problem