Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Tricia Helfer

Tricia Helfer 41 years

Birth Date:
April 10, 1974, UTC
Birth Name:
Tricia Janine Helfer
Birth Place:
Donalda, Alberta, Canada
5' 10 (1.79)

Watch Movies with Tricia Helfer

Report a problem