Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Tom Hanks

Tom Hanks 59 years

Birth Date:
July 8, 1956, UTC
Birth Name:
Thomas Jeffrey Hanks
Birth Place:
Concord, California, USA
6' (1.83)

Watch Movies with Tom Hanks

Report a problem