Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Stanley Holloway

Stanley Holloway 124 years

Birth Date:
October 1, 1890
Birth Name:
Stanley Augustus Holloway
Birth Place:
Manor Park, London, England, UK
Height:
5' 7" (1.70)

Watch Movies with Stanley Holloway

Report a problem