Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Sasha Grey

Sasha Grey 27 years

Sasha Grey is an American former pornographic actress who has since become a mainstream actress, model, author and musician. She first made her name in mainstream media after appearing on several popular television programs and in pop culture magazines examining her willingness to enter the world of hardcore porn at a young age. She has also been featured in music videos and advertising campaigns.

Birth Date:
March 14, 1988
Birth Name:
Marina Ann Hantzis
Birth Place:
Sacramento, California, USA
Height:
5' 6" (1.68)

Watch Movies with Sasha Grey

Report a problem