Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Salma Hayek

Salma Hayek 49 years

Birth Date:
September 1, 1966, UTC
Birth Name:
Salma Valgarma Hayek-Jimenez
Birth Place:
Coatzacoalcos, Veracruz, Mexico
5' 2" (1.57)

Watch Movies with Salma Hayek

Report a problem