Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Ricky Gervais

Ricky Gervais 54 years

Birth Date:
June 24, 1961, UTC
Birth Name:
Ricky Dene Gervais
Birth Place:
Reading, Berkshire, England, UK
5' 8" (1.73)

Watch Movies with Ricky Gervais

Report a problem