Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Patrick Magee

Patrick Magee 93 years

Birth Date:
March 30, 1922, UTC
Birth Name:
Patrick Joseph Gerard Magee
Birth Place:
Armagh, Northern Ireland, UK
5' 8" (1.73)

Watch Movies with Patrick Magee

Report a problem