Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Nigel Bruce

Nigel Bruce 120 years

Birth Date:
February 3, 1895, UTC
Birth Name:
William Nigel Ernle Bruce
Birth Place:
Ensenada, Baja California, Mexico
6' (1.83)

Watch Movies with Nigel Bruce

Report a problem