Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Natalie Portman

Natalie Portman 34 years

Birth Date:
June 8, 1981, UTC
Birth Name:
Natalie Hershlag
Birth Place:
Jerusalem, Israel
Height:
5' 3" (1.60)

Watch Movies with Natalie Portman


Report a problem