Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Muhammad Ali

Muhammad Ali 73 years

Birth Date:
January 16, 1942, UTC
Birth Name:
Cassius Marcellus Clay
Birth Place:
Louisville, Kentucky, USA
6' 2½ (1.89)

Watch Movies with Muhammad Ali

Report a problem