Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Montagu Love

Montagu Love 135 years

Birth Date:
March 14, 1880, UTC
Birth Name:
Harry Montague Love
Birth Place:
Portsmouth, Hampshire, England, UK
Height:
6' 2" (1.88)

Watch Movies with Montagu Love

Report a problem