Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Monica Bellucci

Monica Bellucci 50 years

Birth Date:
September 30, 1964
Birth Name:
Monica Anna Maria Bellucci
Birth Place:
Città di Castello, Umbria, Italy
Height:
5' 7¼ (1.71)

Watch Movies with Monica Bellucci


Report a problem