Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Michael Cera

Michael Cera 27 years

Birth Date:
June 6, 1988, UTC
Birth Name:
Michael Austin Cera
Birth Place:
Brampton, Ontario, Canada
Height:
5' 8½ (1.74)

Watch Movies with Michael Cera


Report a problem