Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Martin Lawrence

Martin Lawrence 50 years

Birth Date:
April 16, 1965
Birth Name:
Martin Fitzgerald Lawrence
Birth Place:
Frankfurt am Main, Hesse, Germany
Height:
5' 7½ (1.71)

Watch Movies with Martin Lawrence


Report a problem