Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Mark Ruffalo

Mark Ruffalo 47 years

Birth Date:
November 21, 1967, UTC
Birth Name:
Mark Alan Ruffalo
Birth Place:
Kenosha, Wisconsin, USA
Height:
5' 8" (1.73)

Watch Movies with Mark Ruffalo


Report a problem