Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Jim Davis

Jim Davis 106 years

Birth Date:
August 25, 1909, UTC
Birth Name:
Marlin Davis
Birth Place:
Edgerton, Missouri, USA
6' 2½ (1.89)

Watch Movies with Jim Davis

Report a problem