Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Jim Carrey

Jim Carrey 53 years

Birth Date:
January 16, 1962, UTC
Birth Name:
James Eugene Carrey
Birth Place:
Newmarket, Ontario, Canada
Height:
6' 2" (1.88)

Watch Movies with Jim Carrey


Report a problem