Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Jet Li

Jet Li 52 years

Birth Date:
April 26, 1963
Birth Name:
Li Lian Jie
Birth Place:
Beijing, China
Height:
5' 6¼ (1.68)

Watch Movies with Jet Li


Report a problem