Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Jennifer Hale

Jennifer Hale 43 years

Birth Date:
January 29, 1972, UTC
Birth Name:
Jennifer R. Hale
Birth Place:
Goose Bay, Newfoundland, Canada
5' 6" (1.68)

Watch Movies with Jennifer Hale

Report a problem