Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Jeffrey Tambor

Jeffrey Tambor 71 years

Birth Date:
July 8, 1944
Birth Name:
Jeffrey Michael Tambor
Birth Place:
San Francisco, California, USA
Height:
6' 1" (1.85)

Watch Movies with Jeffrey Tambor


Report a problem