Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Jeff Bridges

Jeff Bridges 65 years

Birth Date:
December 3, 1949, UTC
Birth Name:
Jeffrey Leon Bridges
Birth Place:
Los Angeles, California, USA
6' 1" (1.85)

Watch Movies with Jeff Bridges

Report a problem