Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Jack Lemmon

Jack Lemmon 90 years

Birth Date:
February 8, 1925
Birth Name:
John Uhler Lemmon III
Birth Place:
Newton, Massachusetts, USA
Height:
5' 9" (1.75)

Watch Movies with Jack Lemmon


Report a problem