Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


George W. Bush

George W. Bush 68 years

Birth Date:
July 6, 1946
Birth Name:
George Walker Bush
Birth Place:
New Haven, Connecticut, USA
Height:
5' 11 (1.82)

Watch Movies with George W. Bush


Report a problem