Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Frank C. Turner

Frank C. Turner 64 years

Birth Date:
June 1, 1951, UTC
Birth Name:
Francis Charles Turner
Birth Place:
Wainwright, Alberta, Canada
6' (1.83)

Watch Movies with Frank C. Turner

Report a problem