Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Dan Aykroyd

Dan Aykroyd 63 years

Birth Date:
June 30, 1952, UTC
Birth Name:
Daniel Edward Aykroyd
Birth Place:
Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
6' 1" (1.85)

Watch Movies with Dan Aykroyd

Report a problem