Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Chris Sarandon

Chris Sarandon 73 years

Birth Date:
July 23, 1942, UTC
Birth Name:
Christopher Sarandon
Birth Place:
Beckley, West Virginia, USA
6' 1" (1.85)

Watch Movies with Chris Sarandon

Report a problem