Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Chris Pine

Chris Pine 35 years

Birth Date:
August 25, 1980, UTC
Birth Name:
Christopher Whitelaw Pine
Birth Place:
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height:
6' (1.83)

Watch Movies with Chris Pine


Report a problem