Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.

Charlie Sheen

Charlie Sheen 50 years

Birth Date:
September 2, 1965, UTC
Birth Name:
Carlos Irwin Estevez
Birth Place:
New York City, New York, USA
5' 10 (1.78)

Watch Movies with Charlie Sheen

Report a problem