Your browser does not support or blocks cookies. The site will not function properly. Do not ask for support.


Alex Rocco

Alex Rocco 79 years

Birth Date:
February 28, 1936, UTC
Birth Name:
Alexander Federico Petricone Jr.
Birth Place:
Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Height:
6' (1.83)

Watch Movies with Alex Rocco


Report a problem