Rodney Dangerfield

Rodney Dangerfield 92 years

Birth Date:
November 22, 1921
Birth Name:
Jacob Cohen
Birth Place:
Deer Park, Long Island, New York, USA
Height:
5' 10 (1.78)

Watch Movies with Rodney Dangerfield


Report a problem