Edwige Fenech

Edwige Fenech 66 years

Birth Date:
December 24, 1948
Birth Name:
Edwige Sfenek
Birth Place:
Bône, Constantine, France [now Annaba, Algeria]
Height:
5' 9" (1.75)

Watch Movies with Edwige Fenech

Report a problem